• Please note that due to the corona virus most of the production from China has been transferred to other manufacturing sites starting from 29. January 2020. For this reason, the lead time of some transferred products had to be extended.

Coil Springs -SWG-

Coil Springs -SWG-

Click on this image to zoom in.

Click on this image to zoom in.

Part Number

Once your search is narrowed to one product,
the corresponding part number is displayed here.

Part Number
SWG10-15
SWG10-20
SWG10-25
SWG10-30
SWG10-35
SWG10-40
SWG10-45
SWG10-50
SWG10-55
SWG10-60
SWG10-65
SWG10-70
SWG10-75
SWG10-80
SWG10-90
SWG10-100
SWG12-15
SWG12-20
SWG12-25
SWG12-30
SWG12-35
SWG12-40
SWG12-45
SWG12-50
SWG12-55
SWG12-60
SWG12-65
SWG12-70
SWG12-75
SWG12-80
SWG12-90
SWG12-100
SWG14-20
SWG14-25
SWG14-30
SWG14-35
SWG14-40
SWG14-45
SWG14-50
SWG14-55
SWG14-60
SWG14-65
SWG14-70
SWG14-75
SWG14-80
SWG14-90
SWG14-100
SWG16-20
SWG16-25
SWG16-30
SWG16-35
SWG16-40
SWG16-45
SWG16-50
SWG16-55
SWG16-60
SWG16-65
SWG16-70
SWG16-75
SWG16-80
Part NumberVolume DiscountShipping Days?RoHSAllowable deflection ratio
(%)
Maximum load
(N)
Outer diameter (D)
(mm)
L Dimension (L)
(mm)
Available Quote 10184411015
Available Quote 10204901020
Available Quote 10204901025
Available Quote 10204901030
Available Quote 10204901035
Available Quote 10204901040
Available Quote 10204901045
Available Quote 10204901050
Available Quote 10204901055
Available Quote 10204901060
Available Quote 10204901065
Available Quote 10204901070
Available Quote 10204901075
Available Quote 10204901080
Available Quote 10204901090
Available Quote 102049010100
Available Quote 10186621215
Available Quote 10207351220
Available Quote 10207351225
Available Quote 10207351230
Available Quote 10207351235
Available Quote 10207351240
Available Quote 10207351245
Available Quote 10207351250
Available Quote 10207351255
Available Quote 10207351260
Available Quote 10207351265
Available Quote 10207351270
Available Quote 10207351275
Available Quote 10207351280
Available Quote 10207351290
Available Quote 102073512100
Available Quote 10188561420
Available Quote 10209511425
Available Quote 10209511430
Available Quote 10209511435
Available Quote 10209511440
Available Quote 10209511445
Available Quote 10209511450
Available Quote 10209511455
Available Quote 10209511460
Available Quote 10209511465
Available Quote 10209511470
Available Quote 10209511475
Available Quote 10209511480
Available Quote 10209511490
Available Quote 102095114100
Available Quote 101811471620
Available Quote 102012751625
Available Quote 102012751630
Available Quote 102012751635
Available Quote 102012751640
Available Quote 102012751645
Available Quote 102012751650
Available Quote

Stock

102012751655
Available Quote 102012751660
Available Quote 102012751665
Available Quote 102012751670
Available Quote 102012751675
Available Quote 102012751680

Loading...

Basic information

Material SWOSC-V Equivalent(Oil-tempered wire)

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support