• Please note that due to the corona virus most of the production from China has been transferred to other manufacturing sites starting from 29. January 2020. For this reason, the lead time of some transferred products had to be extended.

Coil Springs -SWZ- (SWZ22-80)

Coil Springs -SWZ- SWZ22-80

Click on this image to zoom in.

Click on this image to zoom in.

Part Number

Once your search is narrowed to one product,
the corresponding part number is displayed here.

SWZ22-80

Part Number
SWZ22-80
Part NumberVolume DiscountShipping Days?RoHSMaximum load
(N)
Outer diameter (D)
(mm)
L Dimension (L)
(mm)
Available Quote 1033442280

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic information

Material SWOSC-V Equivalent(Oil-tempered wire) Allowable deflection ratio(%) 13

This page is Coil Springs -SWZ-, part number SWZ22-80.
You can find the detail information about specifications and dimensions on part number SWZ22-80.

Variation of this product

Part Number
SWZ10-40
SWZ10-45
SWZ10-50
SWZ22-90
SWZ25-100
SWZ25-125
Part NumberVolume DiscountShipping Days?RoHSMaximum load
(N)
Outer diameter (D)
(mm)
L Dimension (L)
(mm)
Available Quote 105151040
Available Quote 105151045
Available Quote 105151050
Available Quote 1033442290
Available Quote 10479625100
Available Quote 10479625125

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support