• Please note that due to the corona virus most of the production from China has been transferred to other manufacturing sites starting from 29. January 2020. For this reason, the lead time of some transferred products had to be extended.

Coil Springs -SWZ- (Part Numbers)

Coil Springs -SWZ-

Click on this image to zoom in.

Click on this image to zoom in.

Part Number

Once your search is narrowed to one product,
the corresponding part number is displayed here.

Part Number
SWZ10-25
SWZ10-30
SWZ10-35
SWZ10-40
SWZ10-45
SWZ10-50
SWZ10-55
SWZ10-60
SWZ12-25
SWZ12-30
SWZ12-35
SWZ12-40
SWZ12-45
SWZ12-50
SWZ12-55
SWZ12-60
SWZ14-30
SWZ14-35
SWZ14-40
SWZ14-45
SWZ14-50
SWZ14-55
SWZ14-60
SWZ16-30
SWZ16-35
SWZ16-40
SWZ16-45
SWZ16-50
SWZ16-55
SWZ16-60
SWZ18-30
SWZ18-35
SWZ18-40
SWZ18-45
SWZ18-50
SWZ18-55
SWZ18-60
SWZ20-30
SWZ20-35
SWZ20-40
SWZ20-45
SWZ20-50
SWZ20-55
SWZ20-60
SWZ20-65
SWZ20-70
SWZ20-75
SWZ20-80
SWZ20-90
SWZ20-100
SWZ22-35
SWZ22-40
SWZ22-45
SWZ22-50
SWZ22-55
SWZ22-60
SWZ22-65
SWZ22-70
SWZ22-75
SWZ22-80
Part NumberVolume DiscountShipping Days?RoHSMaximum load
(N)
Outer diameter (D)
(mm)
L Dimension (L)
(mm)
Available Quote 105151025
Available Quote 105151030
Available Quote 105151035
Available Quote 105151040
Available Quote 105151045
Available Quote 105151050
Available Quote 105151055
Available Quote 105151060
Available Quote 106981225
Available Quote 106981230
Available Quote 106981235
Available Quote 106981240
Available Quote 106981245
Available Quote 106981250
Available Quote 106981255
Available Quote 106981260
Available Quote 1011911430
Available Quote 1011911435
Available Quote 1011911440
Available Quote 1011911445
Available Quote 1011911450
Available Quote 1011911455
Available Quote 1011911460
Available Quote

Stock

1017151630
Available Quote 1017151635
Available Quote 1017151640
Available Quote 1017151645
Available Quote 1017151650
Available Quote 1017151655
Available Quote 1017151660
Available Quote 1021571830
Available Quote 1021571835
Available Quote 1021571840
Available Quote 1021571845
Available Quote 1021571850
Available Quote 1021571855
Available Quote 1021571860
Available Quote 1025752030
Available Quote 1025752035
Available Quote 1025752040
Available Quote 1025752045
Available Quote 1025752050
Available Quote 1025752055
Available Quote 1025752060
Available Quote 1025752065
Available Quote 1025752070
Available Quote 1025752075
Available Quote 1025752080
Available Quote 1025752090
Available Quote 10257520100
Available Quote 1033442235
Available Quote 1033442240
Available Quote 1033442245
Available Quote 1033442250
Available Quote 1033442255
Available Quote 1033442260
Available Quote 1033442265
Available Quote 1033442270
Available Quote 1033442275
Available Quote 1033442280

Loading...

Basic information

Material SWOSC-V Equivalent(Oil-tempered wire) Allowable deflection ratio(%) 13

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support