• Due to the typhoon in Japan/Tokyo, delivery delays may occur for some products. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • For technical reasons, a credit card payment is temporarily not possible. We apologize for any inconvenience this may cause to you.

LWL-Duplex SC-SC 50/125µ OM3

Part Number

Once your search is narrowed to one product,
the corresponding part number is displayed here.

61522D-7.5M3

Part Number
61522D-7.5M3
Part NumberStandard Unit PriceVolume DiscountShipping Days?RoHS

9.20 €

3 Days 10

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic information

Operating Environment Indoor Cable Type Multi Connector CN1 side SC
Connector CN2 side SC Cable (cord, assembly) Cord Length(m) 7.5
Function Other

This page is LWL-Duplex SC-SC 50/125µ OM3, part number 61522D-7.5M3.
You can find the detail information about specifications and dimensions on part number 61522D-7.5M3.

Additional Products in this Category

Tech Support