We are using cookies to offer a more comfortable experience in our online shop

For example, we can show you personalized product recommendations and offer the best possible service functions in the ordering process. You can manage your cookie settings under privacy policy regulations at any time.

Optical Fiber Cables

Data to be displayed
30
45
60
Sort by:
Brand
Product Series
Starting from
Min. Shipping Days
Operating Environment
Cable Type
Connector CN1 side
Connector CN2 side
Cable (cord, assembly)
Length(m)
Function

    SM FO Cord BFOC / LC

      HITRONIC® HVN-Mini Cable

        HITRONIC® POF cables for PROFINET Applications

          PCF Trailing Cable

            ITP XP Standard Cable

              Industrial Ethernet connecting Cable

                Fibreglass FOC Cable

                  POF cable

                    FOC Cable

                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                        Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                          Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                              Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                                Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                                  Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                    Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                                        Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                          Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                            LWL-Duplex LC-LC 9 / 125µ

                                              LWL-Duplex SC-SC 50 / 125µ

                                                LWL-Duplex SC-SC 50 / 125µ OM3

                                                  Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                    GOF DUPLEX Patchcord

                                                      GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail

                                                        HITRONIC® FIRE

                                                          HITRONIC® HDH Mini-Breakout Cable

                                                            HITRONIC® HDM Cable

                                                              HITRONIC® HQA Aerial Cable

                                                                HITRONIC® HQA-Plus Aerial Cable

                                                                  HITRONIC® HQN Outdoor Cable

                                                                    HITRONIC® HQW Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                      HITRONIC® HQW-Plus Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                        HITRONIC® HRH Breakout Cable

                                                                          HITRONIC® HRM-FD Cable

                                                                            HITRONIC® HUN Universal Cable

                                                                              HITRONIC® HUW Armoured Universal Cable

                                                                                HITRONIC® HVN Outdoor Cable

                                                                                  HITRONIC® HVW Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                                    HITRONIC® PCF cables for PROFINET Applications

                                                                                      HITRONIC® PCF DUPLEX Cable

                                                                                        HITRONIC® PCF DUPLEX FD cables

                                                                                          HITRONIC® PCF SIMPLEX Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® POF DUPLEX BUFFERED FIBRES

                                                                                            Brand

                                                                                            SIEMENS

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            SIEMENS

                                                                                            SIEMENS

                                                                                            SIEMENS

                                                                                            INTELLINET

                                                                                            TRU COMPONENTS

                                                                                            NEUTRIK

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            Product Series

                                                                                            SM FO Cord BFOC / LC

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HVN-Mini Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® POF cables for PROFINET Applications

                                                                                            PCF Trailing Cable

                                                                                            ITP XP Standard Cable

                                                                                            Industrial Ethernet connecting Cable

                                                                                            Fibreglass FOC Cable

                                                                                            POF cable【25-100 Pieces Per Package】

                                                                                            FOC Cable

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                            LWL-Duplex LC-LC 9 / 125µ

                                                                                            LWL-Duplex SC-SC 50 / 125µ

                                                                                            LWL-Duplex SC-SC 50 / 125µ OM3

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                            GOF DUPLEX Patchcord

                                                                                            GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail

                                                                                            HITRONIC® FIRE

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HDH Mini-Breakout Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HDM Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HQA Aerial Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HQA-Plus Aerial Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HQN Outdoor Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HQW Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HQW-Plus Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HRH Breakout Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HRM-FD Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HUN Universal Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HUW Armoured Universal Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HVN Outdoor Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HVW Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® PCF cables for PROFINET Applications

                                                                                            HITRONIC® PCF DUPLEX Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® PCF DUPLEX FD cables

                                                                                            HITRONIC® PCF SIMPLEX Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® POF DUPLEX BUFFERED FIBRES

                                                                                            Starting from

                                                                                            67.00 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            4,112.94 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            724.74 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            -

                                                                                            -

                                                                                            54.21 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            6.15 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            10.48 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            201.25 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            6.68 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            6.04 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            5.86 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            6.68 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            6.30 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            5.78 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            7.92 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            6.06 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            5.70 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            7.92 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            7.92 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            7.86 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            12.84 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            10.86 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            6.68 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            14.58 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            3.69 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            5,882.22 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            479.80 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            2,883.92 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            6,907.52 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            9,252.85 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            276.86 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            1,435.60 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            3,475.74 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            694.29 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            14,785.08 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            473.82 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            1,609.15 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            2,775.00 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            4,663.72 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            1,031.00 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            789.83 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            1,064.95 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            1,664.98 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            156.82 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            Min. Shipping Days 4 Days Quote 5 Days Quote Quote 4 Days 4 Days 4 Days 4 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 5 Days 5 Days Quote Quote 46 Days Quote Quote 7 Days 32 Days Quote 8 Days 7 Days 32 Days 5 Days Quote Quote 5 Days 5 Days 5 Days Quote 5 Days
                                                                                            Operating Environment-OutdoorsIndoor------IndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoor---Indoor-OutdoorsOutdoorsOutdoorsOutdoorsOutdoorsIndoor---OutdoorsOutdoorsIndoorIndoor / OutdoorsIndoorOutdoorsIndoor
                                                                                            Cable Type---------MultiMultiSingleMultiMultiSingleMultiMultiSingleMultiMultiSingleMultiMultiMulti---------------------
                                                                                            Connector CN1 side---------LCLCLCSCSCSCSTSCSCSTSTLCSCSCSCSC / ST / FC / LC--------------------
                                                                                            Connector CN2 side---------LCLCLCLCLCLCLCSCSCSCSTLCSCSCSCSC / ST / FC / LC--------------------
                                                                                            Cable (cord, assembly)---------CordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCord---------------------
                                                                                            Length(m)-4000100 ~ 10001508 ~ 80---3 ~ 101 ~ 201 ~ 201 ~ 101 ~ 201 ~ 101 ~ 101 ~ 101 ~ 101 ~ 101 ~ 101 ~ 107.5 ~ 157.57.51 ~ 15222000500 ~ 10001000 ~ 42002100 ~ 32002100 ~ 3200100 ~ 40001000 ~ 40002000500 ~ 40002000 ~ 4200500 ~ 40001000 ~ 20001000 ~ 40002000 ~ 4000100 ~ 2000100 ~ 1000100 ~ 1000500 ~ 1000100 ~ 1000
                                                                                            Function---------OtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOther---------------------

                                                                                            Loading...

                                                                                            Categories related to Optical Fiber Cables