Optical Fiber Cables

Data to be displayed
30
45
60
Sort
  1. 1
Brand
Product Series
Starting from
Min. Shipping Days
Operating Environment
Cable Type
Connector CN1 side
Connector CN2 side
Cable (cord, assembly)
Length(m)
Function

    HITRONIC® POF DUPLEX BUFFERED FIBRES

      GOF DUPLEX Patchcord

        HITRONIC® HVN Outdoor Cable

          HITRONIC® HQW-Plus Armoured Outdoor Cable

            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

              GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail

                HITRONIC® HQN Outdoor Cable

                  HITRONIC® HRH Breakout Cable

                    HITRONIC® HRM-FD Cable

                      HITRONIC® POF SIMPLEX CABLE

                        Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                          Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                              Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                                  Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                                    Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                                        Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                          Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                            LWL-Duplex LC-LC 9/125µ

                                              LWL-Duplex SC-SC 50/125µ

                                                LWL-Duplex SC-SC 50/125µ OM3

                                                  Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                    HITRONIC® FIRE

                                                      HITRONIC® HDH Mini-Breakout Cable

                                                        HITRONIC® HDM Cable

                                                          HITRONIC® HQA Aerial Cable

                                                            HITRONIC® HQA-Plus Aerial Cable

                                                              HITRONIC® HQW Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                HITRONIC® HUN Universal Cable

                                                                  HITRONIC® HUW Armoured Universal Cable

                                                                    HITRONIC® HVN-Mini Cable

                                                                      HITRONIC® HVW Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                        HITRONIC® PCF cables for PROFINET Applications

                                                                          HITRONIC® PCF DUPLEX Cable

                                                                            HITRONIC® PCF DUPLEX FD cables

                                                                              HITRONIC® PCF SIMPLEX Cable

                                                                                HITRONIC® POF cables for PROFINET Applications

                                                                                  HITRONIC® POF DUPLEX CABLE

                                                                                    HITRONIC® POF SIMPLEX BUFFERED FIBRE

                                                                                      HITRONIC® TORSION

                                                                                      Brand

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      Product Series

                                                                                      HITRONIC® POF DUPLEX BUFFERED FIBRES

                                                                                      GOF DUPLEX Patchcord

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HVN Outdoor Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HQW-Plus Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                      GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HQN Outdoor Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HRH Breakout Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HRM-FD Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® POF SIMPLEX CABLE

                                                                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                                                                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                                                                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                                                                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                                                                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                                                                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                                                                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                      LWL-Duplex LC-LC 9/125µ

                                                                                      LWL-Duplex SC-SC 50/125µ

                                                                                      LWL-Duplex SC-SC 50/125µ OM3

                                                                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                      HITRONIC® FIRE

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HDH Mini-Breakout Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HDM Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HQA Aerial Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HQA-Plus Aerial Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HQW Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HUN Universal Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HUW Armoured Universal Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HVN-Mini Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HVW Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® PCF cables for PROFINET Applications

                                                                                      HITRONIC® PCF DUPLEX Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® PCF DUPLEX FD cables

                                                                                      HITRONIC® PCF SIMPLEX Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® POF cables for PROFINET Applications

                                                                                      HITRONIC® POF DUPLEX CABLE

                                                                                      HITRONIC® POF SIMPLEX BUFFERED FIBRE

                                                                                      HITRONIC® TORSION

                                                                                      Starting from

                                                                                      98.00 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      9.37 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      1,750.00 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      2,369.23 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      5.45 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      2.37 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      183.40 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      347.85 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      10,078.55 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      98.32 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      5.45 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      5.99 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      6.02 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      5.45 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      5.99 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      6.02 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      5.99 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      6.02 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      5.45 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      5.45 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      7.98 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      13.07 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      9.20 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      5.45 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      3,896.31 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      302.62 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      1,910.46 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      4,708.52 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      6,307.43 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      950.92 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      313.92 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      1,066.15 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      2,593.23 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      3,179.08 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      682.98 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      483.22 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      644.32 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      1,050.00 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      455.32 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      173.49 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      49.00 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      2,260.46 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      Min. Shipping Days 4 Days 4 Days 6 Days Quote 3 Days 4 Days 6 Days 6 Days 6 Days 6 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 6 Days 6 Days 6 Days Quote Quote 6 Days 6 Days 4 Days 7 Days Quote 4 Days 4 Days 4 Days 6 Days 4 Days 4 Days 4 Days 4 Days
                                                                                      Operating EnvironmentIndoor-OutdoorsOutdoorsIndoor-OutdoorsIndoorOtherIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorOtherIndoorOtherOutdoorsOutdoorsOutdoorsOtherOtherOutdoorsOutdoors / OtherIndoorIndoor / OutdoorsIndoorOutdoorsIndoorIndoorIndoorOther
                                                                                      Cable Type-Multi--Multi-----MultiMultiSingleMultiMultiSingleMultiSingleMultiMultiSingleMultiMultiMulti------------------
                                                                                      Connector CN1 side-SC / ST / FC / LC--ST-----LCLCLCSCSCSCSCSCSTSTLCSCSCSC------------------
                                                                                      Connector CN2 side-SC / ST / FC / LC--LC-----LCLCLCLCLCLCSCSCSCSTLCSCSCSC------------------
                                                                                      Cable (cord, assembly)----Cord-----CordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCord------------------
                                                                                      Length(m)100 ~ 100021000 ~ 400020001 ~ 102100 ~ 4300500 ~ 40002000 ~ 4200100 ~ 10001 ~ 201 ~ 201 ~ 101 ~ 201 ~ 101 ~ 101 ~ 101 ~ 101 ~ 101 ~ 107.5 ~ 157.57.51 ~ 152000500 ~ 10001000 ~ 42002100 ~ 32002100 ~ 32001000 ~ 4300500 ~ 40001000 ~ 200040002000 ~ 4000100 ~ 2000100 ~ 1000100 ~ 1000500 ~ 1000100 ~ 1000100 ~ 1000100 ~ 10001000 ~ 3150
                                                                                      Function----Other-----OtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOther------------------

                                                                                      Loading...

                                                                                      1. 1

                                                                                      Categories related to Optical Fiber Cables