Optical Fiber Cables

Data to be displayed
30
45
60
Sort by:
Brand
Product Series
Starting from
Min. Shipping Days
Operating Environment
Cable Type
Connector CN1 side
Connector CN2 side
Cable (cord, assembly)
Length(m)
Function

    HITRONIC® HQN Outdoor Cable

      HITRONIC® POF SIMPLEX BUFFERED FIBRE

        Fibreglass FOC Cable, 1x LC plug - 1x LC plug, 9/125 µ Singlemode

          Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

              Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                HITRONIC® HDM Cable

                  HITRONIC® HQW Armoured Outdoor Cable

                    HITRONIC® HQW-Plus Armoured Outdoor Cable

                      HITRONIC® POF DUPLEX BUFFERED FIBRES

                        HITRONIC® POF DUPLEX CABLE

                          Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                              Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                                Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                  Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                                    Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                        Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                          LWL-Duplex LC-LC 9/125µ

                                            LWL-Duplex SC-SC 50/125µ

                                              LWL-Duplex SC-SC 50/125µ OM3

                                                Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                  GOF DUPLEX Patchcord

                                                    GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail

                                                      HITRONIC® FIRE

                                                        HITRONIC® HDH Mini-Breakout Cable

                                                          HITRONIC® HQA Aerial Cable

                                                            HITRONIC® HQA-Plus Aerial Cable

                                                              HITRONIC® HRH Breakout Cable

                                                                HITRONIC® HRM-FD Cable

                                                                  HITRONIC® HUN Universal Cable

                                                                    HITRONIC® HUW Armoured Universal Cable

                                                                      HITRONIC® HVN Outdoor Cable

                                                                        HITRONIC® HVN-Mini Cable

                                                                          HITRONIC® HVW Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                            HITRONIC® PCF cables for PROFINET Applications

                                                                              HITRONIC® PCF DUPLEX Cable

                                                                                HITRONIC® PCF DUPLEX FD cables

                                                                                  HITRONIC® PCF SIMPLEX Cable

                                                                                    HITRONIC® POF cables for PROFINET Applications

                                                                                      HITRONIC® POF SIMPLEX CABLE

                                                                                        HITRONIC® TORSION

                                                                                          Fibreglass FOC Cable, 1x LC plug - 1x LC plug, 50/125 µ Multimode

                                                                                            Fibreglass FOC Cable, 1x LC plug - 1x SC plug, 50/125 µ Multimode

                                                                                            Brand

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            Phoenix Contact

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            Phoenix Contact

                                                                                            Phoenix Contact

                                                                                            Product Series

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HQN Outdoor Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® POF SIMPLEX BUFFERED FIBRE

                                                                                            Fibreglass FOC Cable, 1x LC plug - 1x LC plug, 9/125 µ Singlemode

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HDM Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HQW Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HQW-Plus Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® POF DUPLEX BUFFERED FIBRES

                                                                                            HITRONIC® POF DUPLEX CABLE

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                            LWL-Duplex LC-LC 9/125µ

                                                                                            LWL-Duplex SC-SC 50/125µ

                                                                                            LWL-Duplex SC-SC 50/125µ OM3

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                            GOF DUPLEX Patchcord

                                                                                            GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail【12 Pieces Per Package】

                                                                                            HITRONIC® FIRE

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HDH Mini-Breakout Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HQA Aerial Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HQA-Plus Aerial Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HRH Breakout Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HRM-FD Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HUN Universal Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HUW Armoured Universal Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HVN Outdoor Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HVN-Mini Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HVW Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® PCF cables for PROFINET Applications

                                                                                            HITRONIC® PCF DUPLEX Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® PCF DUPLEX FD cables

                                                                                            HITRONIC® PCF SIMPLEX Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® POF cables for PROFINET Applications

                                                                                            HITRONIC® POF SIMPLEX CABLE

                                                                                            HITRONIC® TORSION

                                                                                            Fibreglass FOC Cable, 1x LC plug - 1x LC plug, 50/125 µ Multimode

                                                                                            Fibreglass FOC Cable, 1x LC plug - 1x SC plug, 50/125 µ Multimode

                                                                                            Starting from

                                                                                            183.40 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            50.42 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            83.80 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            5.45 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            5.45 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            6.02 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            1,910.46 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            950.92 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            2,369.23 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            100.85 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            183.91 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            5.99 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            6.02 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            5.99 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            5.45 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            5.99 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            6.02 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            5.45 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            5.45 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            7.98 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            13.07 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            9.20 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            5.45 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            9.65 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            29.17 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            3,896.31 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            302.62 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            4,708.52 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            6,307.43 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            347.85 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            10,078.55 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            313.92 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            1,066.15 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            1,750.00 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            2,593.23 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            3,179.08 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            702.78 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            512.22 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            682.98 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            1,050.00 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            494.03 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            104.22 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            2,260.46 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            67.33 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            58.16 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            Min. Shipping Days 7 Days 5 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 7 Days 7 Days Quote 5 Days 5 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 5 Days 5 Days 7 Days 7 Days Quote Quote 7 Days 7 Days 7 Days 5 Days 7 Days 8 Days Quote 5 Days 5 Days 5 Days 7 Days 5 Days 7 Days 5 Days 3 Days 3 Days
                                                                                            Operating EnvironmentOutdoorsIndoor-IndoorIndoorIndoorOtherOutdoorsOutdoorsIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoor--OtherIndoorOutdoorsOutdoorsIndoorOtherOtherOtherOutdoorsOutdoorsOutdoors / OtherIndoorIndoor / OutdoorsIndoorOutdoorsIndoorIndoorOther--
                                                                                            Cable Type---MultiMultiSingle-----MultiSingleMultiMultiMultiSingleMultiMultiSingleMultiMultiMultiMulti---------------------
                                                                                            Connector CN1 side--LCLCSCSC-----LCLCSCSTSCSCSTSTLCSCSCSCSC / ST / FC / LC-------------------LCLC
                                                                                            Connector CN2 side--LCLCLCLC-----LCLCLCLCSCSCSCSTLCSCSCSCSC / ST / FC / LC-------------------LCSC
                                                                                            Cable (cord, assembly)---CordCordCord-----CordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCord----------------------
                                                                                            Length(m)100 ~ 4300100 ~ 10001 ~ 51 ~ 201 ~ 201 ~ 101000 ~ 42001000 ~ 43002000100 ~ 1000100 ~ 10001 ~ 201 ~ 101 ~ 101 ~ 101 ~ 101 ~ 101 ~ 101 ~ 107.5 ~ 157.57.51 ~ 15222000500 ~ 10002100 ~ 32002100 ~ 3200500 ~ 40002000 ~ 4200500 ~ 40001000 ~ 20001000 ~ 400040002000 ~ 4000100 ~ 2000100 ~ 1000100 ~ 1000500 ~ 1000100 ~ 1000100 ~ 10001000 ~ 31501 ~ 51 ~ 5
                                                                                            Function---OtherOtherOther-----OtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOther----------------------

                                                                                            Loading...

                                                                                            Categories related to Optical Fiber Cables