Optical Fiber Cables

Data to be displayed
30
45
60
Sort
  1. 1
Brand
Product Series
Starting from
Min. Shipping Days
Operating Environment
Cable Type
Connector CN1 side
Connector CN2 side
Cable (cord, assembly)
Length(m)
Function

    GOF DUPLEX Patchcord

      HITRONIC® HQW Armoured Outdoor Cable

        Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

          HITRONIC® HQA-Plus Aerial Cable

            HITRONIC® HQN Outdoor Cable

              Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                  Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                    Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                        Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                          Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                              Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                  LWL-Duplex LC-LC 9/125µ

                                    LWL-Duplex SC-SC 50/125µ

                                      LWL-Duplex SC-SC 50/125µ OM3

                                        Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                          GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail

                                            HITRONIC® FIRE

                                              HITRONIC® HDH Mini-Breakout Cable

                                                HITRONIC® HDM Cable

                                                  HITRONIC® HQA Aerial Cable

                                                    HITRONIC® HQW-Plus Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                      HITRONIC® HRH Breakout Cable

                                                        HITRONIC® HRM-FD Cable

                                                          HITRONIC® HUN Universal Cable

                                                            HITRONIC® HUW Armoured Universal Cable

                                                              HITRONIC® HVN Outdoor Cable

                                                                HITRONIC® HVN-Mini Cable

                                                                  HITRONIC® HVW Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                    HITRONIC® PCF cables for PROFINET Applications

                                                                      HITRONIC® PCF DUPLEX Cable

                                                                        HITRONIC® PCF DUPLEX FD cables

                                                                          HITRONIC® PCF SIMPLEX Cable

                                                                            HITRONIC® POF cables for PROFINET Applications

                                                                              HITRONIC® POF DUPLEX BUFFERED FIBRES

                                                                                HITRONIC® POF DUPLEX CABLE

                                                                                  HITRONIC® POF SIMPLEX BUFFERED FIBRE

                                                                                    HITRONIC® POF SIMPLEX CABLE

                                                                                      HITRONIC® TORSION

                                                                                      Brand

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      TTL

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      LAPP

                                                                                      Product Series

                                                                                      GOF DUPLEX Patchcord

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HQW Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HQA-Plus Aerial Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HQN Outdoor Cable

                                                                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                                                                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                                                                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                                                                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                                                                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                                                                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                      LWL-Duplex LC-LC 9/125µ

                                                                                      LWL-Duplex SC-SC 50/125µ

                                                                                      LWL-Duplex SC-SC 50/125µ OM3

                                                                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                      GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail

                                                                                      HITRONIC® FIRE

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HDH Mini-Breakout Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HDM Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HQA Aerial Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HQW-Plus Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HRH Breakout Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HRM-FD Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HUN Universal Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HUW Armoured Universal Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HVN Outdoor Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HVN-Mini Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® HVW Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® PCF cables for PROFINET Applications

                                                                                      HITRONIC® PCF DUPLEX Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® PCF DUPLEX FD cables

                                                                                      HITRONIC® PCF SIMPLEX Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® POF cables for PROFINET Applications

                                                                                      HITRONIC® POF DUPLEX BUFFERED FIBRES

                                                                                      HITRONIC® POF DUPLEX CABLE

                                                                                      HITRONIC® POF SIMPLEX BUFFERED FIBRE

                                                                                      HITRONIC® POF SIMPLEX CABLE

                                                                                      HITRONIC® TORSION

                                                                                      Starting from

                                                                                      9.37 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      950.92 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      5.99 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      6,307.43 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      183.40 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      5.45 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      6.02 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      5.45 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      5.99 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      6.02 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      5.45 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      5.99 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      6.02 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      5.45 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      5.45 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      7.98 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      13.07 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      9.20 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      5.45 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      2.37 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      3,896.31 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      302.62 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      1,910.46 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      4,708.52 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      2,369.23 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      347.85 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      10,078.55 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      313.92 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      1,066.15 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      1,750.00 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      2,593.23 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      3,179.08 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      682.98 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      483.22 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      644.32 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      1,050.00 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      455.32 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      98.00 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      173.49 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      49.00 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      98.32 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      2,260.46 €

                                                                                      *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                      Min. Shipping Days 4 Days 6 Days 3 Days Quote 6 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 4 Days 6 Days 6 Days 6 Days Quote Quote 6 Days 6 Days 6 Days 4 Days 6 Days 7 Days Quote 4 Days 4 Days 4 Days 6 Days 4 Days 4 Days 4 Days 4 Days 6 Days 4 Days
                                                                                      Operating Environment-OutdoorsIndoorOutdoorsOutdoorsIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoor-OtherIndoorOtherOutdoorsOutdoorsIndoorOtherOtherOtherOutdoorsOutdoorsOutdoors / OtherIndoorIndoor / OutdoorsIndoorOutdoorsIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorOther
                                                                                      Cable TypeMulti-Multi--MultiSingleMultiMultiSingleMultiMultiSingleMultiMultiSingleMultiMultiMulti-----------------------
                                                                                      Connector CN1 sideSC / ST / FC / LC-LC--LCLCSCSCSCSTSCSCSTSTLCSCSCSC-----------------------
                                                                                      Connector CN2 sideSC / ST / FC / LC-LC--LCLCLCLCLCLCSCSCSCSTLCSCSCSC-----------------------
                                                                                      Cable (cord, assembly)--Cord--CordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCord-----------------------
                                                                                      Length(m)21000 ~ 43001 ~ 202100 ~ 3200100 ~ 43001 ~ 201 ~ 101 ~ 201 ~ 101 ~ 101 ~ 101 ~ 101 ~ 101 ~ 101 ~ 107.5 ~ 157.57.51 ~ 1522000500 ~ 10001000 ~ 42002100 ~ 32002000500 ~ 40002000 ~ 4200500 ~ 40001000 ~ 20001000 ~ 400040002000 ~ 4000100 ~ 2000100 ~ 1000100 ~ 1000500 ~ 1000100 ~ 1000100 ~ 1000100 ~ 1000100 ~ 1000100 ~ 10001000 ~ 3150
                                                                                      Function--Other--OtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOther-----------------------

                                                                                      Loading...

                                                                                      1. 1

                                                                                      Categories related to Optical Fiber Cables