We are using cookies to offer a more comfortable experience in our online shop

For example, we can show you personalized product recommendations and offer the best possible service functions in the ordering process. You can manage your cookie settings under privacy policy regulations at any time.

Optical Fiber Cables

Data to be displayed
30
45
60
Sort by:
Brand
Product Series
Starting from
Min. Shipping Days
Operating Environment
Cable Type
Connector CN1 side
Connector CN2 side
Cable (cord, assembly)
Length(m)
Function

    SM FO Cord BFOC / LC

      Serial cable RJ11 / RS232

        FO Standard Cable

          PCF Standard Cable

            IE Connecting Cable

              POF cable

                Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                  Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                    Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                      HITRONIC® HQA Aerial Cable

                        HITRONIC® HRM-FD Cable

                          HITRONIC® HUN Universal Cable

                            FO Trailing Cable

                              Connection cable

                                FOC Cable

                                  Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                                    Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                                      Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                        Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                                          Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                                              Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                  LWL-Duplex LC-LC 9 / 125µ

                                                    LWL-Duplex SC-SC 50 / 125µ

                                                      LWL-Duplex SC-SC 50 / 125µ OM3

                                                        Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                          GOF DUPLEX Patchcord

                                                            GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail

                                                              HITRONIC® FIRE

                                                                HITRONIC® HDH Mini-Breakout Cable

                                                                  HITRONIC® HDM Cable

                                                                    HITRONIC® HQA-Plus Aerial Cable

                                                                      HITRONIC® HQN Outdoor Cable

                                                                        HITRONIC® HQW Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                          HITRONIC® HQW-Plus Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                            HITRONIC® HRH Breakout Cable

                                                                              HITRONIC® HUW Armoured Universal Cable

                                                                                HITRONIC® HVN Outdoor Cable

                                                                                  HITRONIC® HVN-Mini Cable

                                                                                    HITRONIC® HVW Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                                      HITRONIC® PCF cables for PROFINET Applications

                                                                                        HITRONIC® PCF DUPLEX Cable

                                                                                          HITRONIC® PCF DUPLEX FD cables

                                                                                            HITRONIC® PCF SIMPLEX Cable

                                                                                            Brand

                                                                                            SIEMENS

                                                                                            SIEMENS

                                                                                            SIEMENS

                                                                                            SIEMENS

                                                                                            SIEMENS

                                                                                            TRU COMPONENTS

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            SIEMENS

                                                                                            SIEMENS

                                                                                            NEUTRIK

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            TTL

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            LAPP

                                                                                            Product Series

                                                                                            SM FO Cord BFOC / LC

                                                                                            Serial cable RJ11 / RS232

                                                                                            FO Standard Cable

                                                                                            PCF Standard Cable

                                                                                            IE Connecting Cable

                                                                                            POF cable【1-100 Pieces Per Package】

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HQA Aerial Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HRM-FD Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HUN Universal Cable

                                                                                            FO Trailing Cable

                                                                                            Connection cable

                                                                                            FOC Cable

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / LC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 50/125µ OM4 - violet

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC / SC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 9/125µ OS2 - yellow

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST / ST 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                            LWL-Duplex LC-LC 9 / 125µ

                                                                                            LWL-Duplex SC-SC 50 / 125µ

                                                                                            LWL-Duplex SC-SC 50 / 125µ OM3

                                                                                            Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC / SC 50/125µ OM3 - aqua

                                                                                            GOF DUPLEX Patchcord

                                                                                            GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail

                                                                                            HITRONIC® FIRE

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HDH Mini-Breakout Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HDM Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HQA-Plus Aerial Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HQN Outdoor Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HQW Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HQW-Plus Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HRH Breakout Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HUW Armoured Universal Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HVN Outdoor Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HVN-Mini Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® HVW Armoured Outdoor Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® PCF cables for PROFINET Applications

                                                                                            HITRONIC® PCF DUPLEX Cable

                                                                                            HITRONIC® PCF DUPLEX FD cables

                                                                                            HITRONIC® PCF SIMPLEX Cable

                                                                                            Starting from

                                                                                            125.27 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            62.87 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            147.05 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            130.71 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            69.37 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            1.33 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            6.68 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            7.92 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            6.06 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            6,847.05 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            16,417.80 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            469.67 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            235.01 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            23.41 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            214.75 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            6.04 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            5.86 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            6.68 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            6.30 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            5.78 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            5.70 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            7.92 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            7.92 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            7.86 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            12.84 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            10.86 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            6.68 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            14.45 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            3.65 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            5,830.67 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            475.58 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            2,858.67 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            9,171.75 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            287.33 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            1,423.00 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            3,445.33 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            720.58 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            1,595.00 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            2,750.67 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            4,567.33 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            4,623.00 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            1,021.97 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            782.93 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            1,055.63 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            1,803.75 €

                                                                                            *Unit price with basic configuration

                                                                                            Volume Discount

                                                                                            Min. Shipping Days 5 Days Quote 5 Days 5 Days 4 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days Quote 7 Days 7 Days 5 Days 4 Days 14 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 3 Days 5 Days 5 Days 25 Days Quote 46 Days Quote 7 Days 7 Days Quote 7 Days 5 Days Quote Quote Quote 5 Days 5 Days 5 Days Quote
                                                                                            Operating Environment------IndoorIndoorIndoorOutdoors-----IndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoorIndoor---Indoor-OutdoorsOutdoorsOutdoorsOutdoorsIndoor-OutdoorsOutdoorsOutdoorsIndoorIndoor / OutdoorsIndoorOutdoors
                                                                                            Cable Type------MultiMultiMulti------MultiSingleMultiMultiSingleSingleMultiMultiSingleMultiMultiMulti------------------
                                                                                            Connector CN1 side------LCSTSC------LCLCSCSCSCSCSTSTLCSCSCSCSC / ST / FC / LC-----------------
                                                                                            Connector CN2 side------LCLCSC------LCLCLCLCLCSCSCSTLCSCSCSCSC / ST / FC / LC-----------------
                                                                                            Cable (cord, assembly)------CordCordCord------CordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCordCord------------------
                                                                                            Length(m)---2 ~ 200--1 ~ 201 ~ 101 ~ 102100 ~ 32002000 ~ 4200500 ~ 4000-0.1 ~ 103 ~ 101 ~ 201 ~ 101 ~ 201 ~ 101 ~ 101 ~ 101 ~ 101 ~ 107.5 ~ 157.57.51 ~ 15222000500 ~ 10001000 ~ 42002100 ~ 3200100 ~ 40001000 ~ 40002000500 ~ 40001000 ~ 20001000 ~ 400040002000 ~ 4000100 ~ 2000100 ~ 1000100 ~ 1000500 ~ 1000
                                                                                            Function------OtherOtherOther------OtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOtherOther------------------

                                                                                            Loading...

                                                                                            Categories related to Optical Fiber Cables