• Please note that due to the corona virus most of the production from China has been transferred to other manufacturing sites starting from 29. January 2020. For this reason, the lead time of some transferred products had to be extended.

Coil Springs -SWZ- (Part Numbers)

Coil Springs -SWZ-

Click on this image to zoom in.

Click on this image to zoom in.

Part Number

Once your search is narrowed to one product,
the corresponding part number is displayed here.

Part Number
SWZ40-90
SWZ40-100
SWZ40-125
SWZ40-150
SWZ40-175
SWZ50-55
SWZ50-60
SWZ50-65
SWZ50-70
SWZ50-75
SWZ50-80
SWZ50-90
SWZ50-100
SWZ50-125
SWZ50-150
SWZ50-175
SWZ50-200
Part NumberVolume DiscountShipping Days?RoHSMaximum load
(N)
Outer diameter (D)
(mm)
L Dimension (L)
(mm)
Available Quote 10102494090
Available Quote 101024940100
Available Quote 101024940125
Available Quote 101024940150
Available Quote 101024940175
Available Quote 10160455055
Available Quote 10160455060
Available Quote 10160455065
Available Quote 10160455070
Available Quote 10160455075
Available Quote 10160455080
Available Quote 10160455090
Available Quote 101604550100
Available Quote 101604550125
Available Quote 101604550150
Available Quote 101604550175
Available Quote 101604550200

Loading...

Basic information

Material SWOSC-V Equivalent(Oil-tempered wire) Allowable deflection ratio(%) 13

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support