LWL-Duplex SC-SC 50/125µ (Part Numbers)

Part Number

Once your search is narrowed to one product,
the corresponding part number is displayed here.

61522D-7.5M4

Part Number
61522D-7.5M4
Part NumberStandard Unit PriceVolume DiscountShipping Days?

13.07 €

3 Days

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic information

Operating Environment Indoor Cable Type Multi Connector CN1 side SC
Connector CN2 side SC Cable (cord, assembly) Cord Length(m) 7.5
Function Other

This page is LWL-Duplex SC-SC 50/125µ, part number 61522D-7.5M4.
You can find the detail information about specifications and dimensions on part number 61522D-7.5M4.

Additional Products in this Category

Tech Support